Privacy & Policy

IT Solution Park company is committed to protecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy explains how we collect, use, disclose, and safeguard your information when you use the itsolutionpark.com website. We will only use the information that we collect about you lawfully (in accordance with the Data Protection Act 1998 and the EU General Data Protection Regulation 2016). We reserve the right to update and modify this Privacy Policy at any time and for any reason. You are encouraged to periodically review this Privacy Policy to stay informed of updates. 

By visiting this website, you consent to the collection and use of your Personal Data as described herein. If you do not agree with the terms set out herein, please do not visit this website. If required by applicable law, we will seek your explicit consent to process Personal Data collected on this website or volunteered by you. Kindly note that any consent will be entirely voluntary. However, if you do not grant the requested consent to the processing of your Personal Data, the use of this website may not be possible.
IF YOU DO NOT AGREE WITH THE TERMS OF THIS PRIVACY POLICY, PLEASE DO NOT USE OUR WEBSITE.

 

 Updates and Changes :

IT Solution Park may change or update privacy policy from time to time. Visitors of Clipping Path Outsource are requested to look our newly privacy policy in order to cope up with our updated policies although itsolutionpark.com will announce if such updates we are made. 

 

 Cookies Policy :

Cookies are information, text file that is stored on your hard drive when you visit any website. Cookies are used for remembering information of last visit so that user can find the right web links within a short time. Storing information to your hard drive and visiting websites again does not mean that we can access your computer. You can access cookies or declines if you want. Most of the browser accepts cookies automatically, but you can modify it depending on your needs. 

Overall, cookies aid us to give you through an enhanced website, via enabling us to check what pages you discover useful & which you don’t. A cookie never gives us the right of entry to your laptop or any info about you, further than the data you decide to allocate to us.
You can choose to allow or refuse cookies. The majority web browsers robotically allow cookies, but you can usually alter your browser setting to refuse cookies if you favor. This might put off you from taking complete benefit of the site.

 

Privacy Law & Our Legal Obligations :

 We will reveal a user’s personal information without his/her prior permission only when we have reason to believe that the disclosure of this information is required to establish the identity of, to contact or to initiate legal proceedings against a person or persons who are suspected of infringing rights or property belonging to IT Solution Park or to others who could be harmed by the user’s activities or of persons who could (deliberately or otherwise) transgress upon these rights and property. We are permitted to disclose personal information when we have good reason to believe that this is legally required.

 

Third party websites :

We do not take help from any third party websites in any project. However, we may send you third party link if necessary. We do not take responsibility of those links and we expect that our clients will read the terms and conditions of those third party websites’ terms and conditions before interacting with them.

Moreover, we have the right to change any things and make the new decision if we want in this site. So we request to you please check out our terms of use time to time.

Have Any Queries? Feel Free to Contact Us.Our team are always ready to help you.

Tell us about your requirements. Start your project today!